BEST OF SHOW - Salome Marivoet - Marking the Pandemic 1 - acrylic on canvas
BEST OF SHOW - Salome Marivoet - Marking the Pandemic 2 - acrylic on canvas
FIRST PLACE - Cynthia Correia - Get in Line - latex paint on wood
FIRST PLACE - Cynthia Correia - Intersection - latex paint on wood
SECOND PLACE - Cher Pruys - Peer Pressure - acrylic
THIRD PLACE - Garret Demarest - Hello Summer - digital photograph
THIRD PLACE - Garret Demarest - Golden Tide - digital photography
MERIT AWARD - Curtis Fedder - Toronto Blue & White Study 2 - watercolor
MERIT AWARD - Curtis Fedder - Toronto Blue & White Study 1 - watercolor
MERIT AWARD - John Diephouse - Tapestry - photography
MERIT AWARD - John Diephouse - Inflation - photography
MERIT AWARD - John Diephouse - January Lighthouse - photography
MERIT AWARD - John Diephouse - Tapestry - photography
MERIT AWARD - John Diephouse - Observing The Break of Dawn - photography
MERIT AWARD - John Diephouse - Rainbow - photography
MERIT AWARD - Holger A. Baehr - After Winter Storm - acrylic on canvas
MERIT AWARD - Holger A. Baehr - Thunder Clouds - acrylic on canvas
MERIT AWARD - Elizabeth Laflamme - Gardien de L'aube - pastel
MERIT AWARD - Elizabeth Laflamme - Vache Terminée - pastel
MERIT AWARD - Jane Gottlieb - Shape of Things - enhanced photography
MERIT AWARD - Jane Gottlieb - Wonderland - enhanced photography
MERIT AWARD - Janet Brooks - Reverb - digital
MERIT AWARD - Janet Brooks - Shiver - digital
MERIT AWARD - Cheryl Kramer - Major Decision - oil
MERIT AWARD - Cheryl Kramer - My Favorite Kind of Bug - oil
MERIT AWARD - Rita Schoonmaker - Catching Light 1 - acrylic
MERIT AWARD - Rita Schoonmaker - Catching Light 2 - acrylic
MERIT AWARD - Jeb Gaither - Random Curve Shape 1803 - digital art
MERIT AWARD - Jeb Gaither - Super Star 1734 - digital art
MERIT AWARD - Jeb Gaither - Splashes Of Color 1841 - digital art
MERIT AWARD - Jon Woodhams - No. 924 - digital
HONORABLE MENTION - Jacek Gramatyka - Structure No.1 - oil paint & photography
HONORABLE MENTION - Jacek Gramatyka - Structure No.2 - oil paint & photography
HONORABLE MENTION - Rosemarie Berger - In meinen Träumen 1 - photography
HONORABLE MENTION - Rosemarie Berger - In meinen Träumen 2 - photography
HONORABLE MENTION - Alida Velea - Primary Blue - oil on canvas
HONORABLE MENTION - Alida Velea - Primary Green - oil on canvas
HONORABLE MENTION - Alida Velea - Primary Yellow - oil on canvas
HONORABLE MENTION - Alida Velea - Primary Red - oil on canvas
HONORABLE MENTION - Billy Moro Wey - Collective Growth - oil on canvas
HONORABLE MENTION - Billy Moro Wey - Legs Up to the Moon - oil on canvas
HONORABLE MENTION - Billy Moro Wey - Metamorphose - oil on canvas
HONORABLE MENTION - Billy Moro Wey - The Hideout - oil on canvas
HONORABLE MENTION - A. Debra Reich Schwalm - Passionate Peony - watercolor
HONORABLE MENTION - Cade Pemberton - Summer Greens - watercolor
HONORABLE MENTION - Emily Joseph - Sophie - acrylic
HONORABLE MENTION - Emily Joseph - Can't feel the heat - acrylic
HONORABLE MENTION - Goran Margetic - Game of Contrasts - oil on canvas
HONORABLE MENTION - Goran Margetic - Structures and Colours - oil on canvas
HONORABLE MENTION - Mick Ulichney - Flotsam - acrylic on canvas
HONORABLE MENTION - Mick Ulichney - Celebrating the Birth of Blue Square
HONORABLE MENTION - Joanna Levesley - Eagle Eyed - pen
HONORABLE MENTION - Joanna Levesley - Hooded Falcon - pen
HONORABLE MENTION - Gayle Printz - Play - acrylic on canvas
HONORABLE MENTION - Gayle Printz - Rob - acrylic on canvas
HONORABLE MENTION - Karen Safer - Rusted Dodge in Playa - photography
HONORABLE MENTION - Karen Safer - Cinque Terra Laundry Day - photography
HONORABLE MENTION - Karen Safer - Lady Waits To Play - photography
HONORABLE MENTION - Mark Kaufman - Amanda - watercolor
HONORABLE MENTION - Ling~Huei Tseng - Sunset over the ancient Bridge - pastel
HONORABLE MENTION - Bouchard Sylvie - Indian - acrylic
HONORABLE MENTION - Olga Tkachova - Colourful Dreams - oil on canvas
HONORABLE MENTION - Petra Renyai - Summer Joy - painting on cardboard
HONORABLE MENTION - Gabriele Gracine - Loggia - digital
HONORABLE MENTION - Juanita Sanganithy - Delicate Blaze - acrylic
HONORABLE MENTION - Juanita Sanganithy - Kindness in Pink - acrylic
HONORABLE MENTION - Robert Bolla - Phnom Penh street Vendor - digital photo